Questions? Contact Us

In-Depth Channeling November 6-13, 2021 Vicky Harte, Regina Horne, Diane Rivera, Jaydah Aldridge, Emad Fakhreddine, Lashun Teboh, Lee Raynes, Lee Xiong, Raisa Tovbina, Amelia Sterling, Shantel Telljohann, Althisha Matthews, Brooke Rowe, Kristi Kuykendall, William Willet, Paoge Yang, Kimberly Curcio
Advanced Channeling February 20-24, 2021 Laura Hammett, Karen Baker, Marina Shafir, Tricia Quinn, Rose Meenach, Liza Register, Erin Benzenhoefer, Margaret Cosgrove, Misty Layne, Polina Shvets, Carisa Umbrino, Kimberly Curcio, Linda Closson
Inner Sanctuary Training February 11-13, 2021 Megan Hanson, Libby Spence, Nikki Polacek, Tabitha Marston, Janice Hayes
Spiritual Secrets December 3-6, 2021 Mary Hester, Leslie Crump, Dawn McCasland, Will Domran, Carry Domran, Cindy Ingrao, Jessica Bohne, Taylor Sleck, Jerry Arcy, Robert Cassidy
Spiritual Secrets July 25-28, 2021 Rhonda Bakle, Jared McLean, Sherry Murray, Ryanne Jackson, Cindy Ingram, Kim Adams, Diane Pelczynski, Leslie Coy, Brittany Gingerella, David Robertson
Entura Art VII November 10-13, 2021 Lidia Tohar, Elizabeth Hood, Bob Maldonado
Relationship Dynamics Male/Female Healing November 17-21, 2021 Lora Naratil, Charles Curcio, Stephanie Wade
Journey of the Soul November 13-17, 2021 Misty Layne, Linda Griffith, Lora Naratil
RoHun I October 2-4, 2021 Sarah Lahoski, Alexandra Rodrigues, Michelle Lawless, Deb Enox, Linda Griffith, Rose Meenach, Vanessa Van Rich, Nena El Bey, Lois Anne Montecalvo
Entura Art Symbols & Interpretation I October 28-30, 2021 Dana Lee, Elizabeth Hood, Polina Shvets, Marla Goldberrg
Entura Art II October 25-28, 2021 Dana Lee, Elizabeth Hood, Polina Shvets, Marla Goldberrg, (not pictured - Tara Engeran)
Entura Art I October 21-25, 2021 Dana Lee, Tara Engeran, Elizabeth, Marla Goldberrg
Energy Healer Training October 10-16, 2021 Andy Owings, Susan Batchelder, Charles Curcio, Svetlana Knurbein, Davy Rainey
Advanced Channeling October 2-6, 2021 Janelle Burkle, Kyra Michalski, Chandra Maharaj, Carla Parola, Judith Weaver, Eric McBryde, Linda Hardin, Susan Firczak, Katherine Fleming, Jeannie Urbani, Tawanda Spaulding, Susan Forbes, Stacey Grondahl, Kourtenay Devlin, Kimberly Curcio, Davy Rainey, Vesna Matic
In-Depth Channeling September 25-October 2, 2021 Rachael Peterson, Derek Taylor, Alison Glasgow, Janelle Burkle, Mark Grebener, Haley Yarnall, Brandon Wainwright, Pardee Henderson, Liesbet Pryke, Jerry Arcy, Kyra Michalski, Kim Hodgin, Kimberly Curcio
Inner Sanctuary Training September 23-25, 2021 Regina Horne, Mary Hester, Summer Worrell, Ximena Llanos, Judy Potter, Claudia Llanos, Jill Robinson, Dwen Day
Crystal Healing Part II September 8-11, 2021 Tara Engeran, Deb Enox, Charles Curcio, Liza Register, Haleigh Hayes, Lori Champagne, Leisha Griffin, Tori Erdely, Tricia Quinn
RoHun Doctorate II September 2-6, 2021 Lori Champagne, Leisha Griffin, Susan Arcy, Janice Hayes, Judy Potter, Raeanne Hoffman, Tori Erdely
Inner Sanctuary Instructor Training August 29-September 2, 2021 Janice Hayes, Janice Dzwonczyk, Laura Hammett, Haleigh Hayes, April Atlas
Relationship Dynamics - Male/Female Healing August 13-17, 2021 Alexandra Rodrigues, Kimberly Curcio, Margaret Cosgrove, Nena El Bey
Journey of the Soul August 9-13, 2021 Mary Hester, Linda Griffith, Laura Hammett, Margaret Cosgrove, Alexandra Rodrigues
Inner Sanctuary Training August 7-9, 2021 Judy Potter, Karen Baker, Margaret Cosgrove, Nicole Watters, Laura Hammett, Kourtenay Devlin, Yosef Bodovski
In-Depth Channeling July 31-August 7, 2021 Chandra Maharaj, Duane Hutchison, Rachel Deel, Linda Hardin, Susan Firczak, Cristina Ciupuliga, Katherine Fleming, Eric McBryde, Susan Forbes, Judith Weaver, Kimberly Curcio, Ximena Llanos, Jeannie Urbani
RoHun Doctorate I July 25-30, 2021 Lori Champagne, Leisha Griffin, Tori Erdely, Susan Arcy, Janice Hayes, Raeanne Hoffman
RoHun I June 5-7, 2021 Davy Rainey, Charee Shubert, Linda Griffith, Jo Stephens, Pooja Keshary, Marina Shafir, Deb McCurtain, Nathan Kohlerman
Voyager Tarot June 19-22, 2021 Eliza Parker, Kimberly Tocco, Polina Shvets, Linda Griffith, Merima Cuturic, Joyce Simoneau, Deb Enox, (not pictured - Haleigh Hayes)
Energy Healer Training June 13-19, 2021 Vanessa Van Rich, Jim Sullivan, Olga Keller, Alexandra Rodrigues, Charles Curcio, Marla Goldberrg, Stephanie Wade, Charee Shubert, Christine MacGlashan, Tricia Quinn, (not pictured - David Robertson)
Color & Sound Healing June 9-13, 2021 Laura Hammett, Charles Curcio, Mary Martell, Marla Goldberrg, Vanessa Van Rich, Christine MacGlashan, Olga Keller
Advanced Channeling June 5-9, 2021 Isabel Dellinger, Alexandra Rodrigues, Kimberly Tocco, Katerina Bodovski, Patricia Garrett, Kimberly Curcio, Olga Keller, Victor Pons, Michelle Lawless, Sarah Lahoski, Daisy Maurya-Ballard, Lois Anne Montecalvo
In-Depth Channeling May 29-June 5, 2021 April Davis Donna Crose, Lisa Waddick, Dark Rush, Binna Scipilliti, David Pocengal, Jayne Tamburello, Dolly Tarver, William Troxel, Kourtenay Devlin, Mary Hester, Gwen Day, Hannah Grove, Toni Vetzev, Theresa Christian
Inner Sanctuary Training May 27-29, 2021 Steve Smith, Fernando Moran, Stephanie Wade, Jim Riggs
Mother/Child Healing May 13-17, 2021 Gerri Framburg, Emily Pels, Monica Morin, Pamela Walker, Kara Breese, Leisha Griffin, Haleigh Hayes, Svetlana Newsome, Tara Engeran, Suzzanne Moore
Entura Art II May 4-7, 2021 Elizabeth Hood, Tricia Quinn, Gail Carr, Linda Gengelbach, Cynthia Lebre, Dinohra Silva
Entura Art I April 30-May 4, 2021 Elizabeth Hood, Tricia Quinn, Gail Carr, Sandra Giles, Linda Gengelbach, Polina Shvets, Cynthia Lebre, Dinohra Munoz
Consciousness Creates May 10-13, 2021 Elizabeth Hood, Tom Nelson, Leisha Griffin, Monica Morin, Merima Cuturic, Emily Pels, Sandra Giles, Kara Breese, Tara Engeran, Alexandra Rodrigues
RoHun Masters II April 3-9, 2021 Lori Champagne, Stephanie Wade, Leisha Griffin, Susan Arcy, Janice Hayes, Charee Shubert
Entura Art V & VI March 10-18, 2021 Angela Prescott, Haleigh Hayes, Tess Brooks, Patricia Hayes, Elizabeth Hood, Debra Enox, Liza Register

In-Depth Channeling March 6-13, 2021  Nozomi Garcia, Daisy Maurya-Ballard, Sarah Lahoski, Alexandra Rodrigues, Christine MacGlashan, Olga Keller,

Nicole Watters, Chad Lue, Andrea Goldberg, Rubius Perez, Davy Rainy, Keith Frechette, Delia Salcido, Tawanda Spaulding

Yhandi's Adult/Child Intergration April 13-19, 2021 Marla Goldberrg, Janice Hayes, Janice Dzwonczyk, Kevin Mbano, Haleigh Hayes
Inner Sanctuary Training April 3-5, 2021 Susan Batchelder, Andy Owings, Pooja Keshary
In-Depth Channeling March 27-April 3, 2021 Victoria McKnight, Stacey Grondahl, Donna Minear, AJ Arias, Carol Sweeney, Kimberly Curcio, Dan Warner, Ronnie Beaudway, Ann Watrous, Carla Parola, Jo Stephens, Dhyana Forte
Energy Healer Training February 29-arch 6, 2021 Misty Layne, Charles Curcio, Margaret Cosgrove, Rose Meenach, Liza Register
Color & Sound Healing February 24-28, 2021 Charles Curcio, Tricia Quinn, Haleigh Hayes, Margaret Cosgrove, Rose Meenach, Deb Enox, Misty Layne
In-Depth Channeling February 13-20, 2020 Tony Loya, Niki Morgan, Charlie Golding, Isabel Dellinger, Michael Allison, Katie Sabbaghian, Matt Gottesman, Kimberly Curcio, Sara Hunt, Lanna Dang, Nathan Kohlerman, Shea Hincher, Kimberly Tocco, Erin Benzenhoefer, Ayanna Wyatt

Questions? Give us a call: (888) 335-7448