Questions? Contact Us

RoHun IV November 13-17, 2019 L-R: Janice Hayes, David Robertson, Tracy Gromen, Raeanne Hoffman, Alda Lee

RoHun III November 9-13, 2019 L-R: Raeanne Hoffman, Alda Lee

Male/Female Mysteries November 13-17, 2019 L-R: Kimberly Curcio, Joumana Massoud, Peggy Franz, Joe Boni, Audra Franta

Journey Of The Soul November 9-13, 2019 L-R:David Robertson, Joumana Massoud, Cyndi Feidler, Audra Franta, Joe Boni, Peggy Franz

In-Depth Channeling November 2-9, 2019 Front Row: Stefanie Ackerman, Liza Register, Kimberly Curcio, Melanie Menarchem, Steven Fernandez, Lauren January, John Samuel Dilip Jangam Back Row: Jennifer Spencer, Adrian Fisher, Patricia Garrett, Dawn Creed

Holistic Healing System Graduation October 19-26, 2019
Tara Engeran, Ian King, Kathy Rizza

Spiritual Anatomy & Energization II October 13-19, 2019
Kimberly Curcio, Kathy Rizza, Lori Diebold, Ian King, Tara Engeran

Integrated Healing Arts October 12-16, 2019
Kara Breese, Elizabeth Hood, Cassie Hill, Giovanna Glasser, Huguette Castaneda

Energy Healer Training October 6-12, 2019
Maud Laanatza Geesen, Tania Alouf, Giovanna Glasser, Paul Henington, Cassie Hill

Color & Sound October 2-6, 2019
Charles Curcio, Giovanna Glasser, Alison Musgrave, Tania Alouf, Cassie Hill, Maud Laanatza Geesen

Advanced Channeling September 28 – October 2, 2019
Janice Ducate, Andrea Perry, Cassie Hill, Kimberly Curcio, Paula Richardson, Andrea Martin

RoHun I September 28-30, 2019
Kathy Rizza, Haleigh Hayes, Linda Griffith, Tess Brooks

In-Depth Channeling September 21-28, 2019
Front Row: Andrea Martin, Kimberly Curcio, Vanessa Diaz, Merima Cuturic
Back Row: Paula Richardson, Rosanne Lovely, Stephanie Wade, Steve Turpin, Sukhy Reyatt, Garry McLain

Inner Sanctuary Training September 19-21, 2019
Steve Smith, Cory Douglas, Rachael Bommicino, Allessandra Miura De Oliveira, Patricia Garrett, Juliet Rains, Darryl Sauer

Entura Art III & IV & Symbols & Interpretation II September 8-16, 2019
Haleigh Hayes, Angela Hamblin, Elizabeth Hood, Alda Lee, Cassie Hill

Entura Art Symbols & Interpretation I September 6-8, 2019
Haleigh Hayes, Elizabeth Hood, Alda Lee

Inner Sanctuary Instructor Training August 25-29, 2019
Angela Roman, Jennifer Stanford, Janice Hayes, David Robertson, Kathy Rizza

Spiritual Anatomy & Energization I August 19-25, 2019
Front Row: Charee Shubert, Kimberly Curcio
Back Row: Tara Engeran, Lori Diebold, Victoria Standard, Kathy Rizza, Ian King

Yhandi Inner Child Therapy August 13-19, 2019
Jennifer Rowley, Jennifer Stanford, Judy Potter, Kathy Rizza, Haleigh Hayes, Marisel Deitz, Alda Lee

Male Female Healing August 9-13, 2019
Debbie Beebe, Tess Brooks, Marisel Deitz, Alda Lee

Journey of the Soul August 5-9, 2019
Tess Brooks, Linda Griffith, Alda Lee

Inner Sanctuary Training August 3-5, 2019
Front Row: Jamie Pitner, Annesa Saunders
Back Row: Steve Smith, Anthony Porquez, Merima Cuturic, Stephanie Odom, Angela Roman

In-Depth Channeling July 27 – August 3, 2019
Front Row: Kimberly Curcio
Back Row: Vivian Oliver, Angela Roman, Dwight Herren, Michelle Lawless, Maud Laanatza Geesen, Andrea Perry, Julie Hagan

Entura Art 6 June 22-26, 2019
Giovanna Glasser, Kara Breese, Elizabeth Hood, Bob Maldonado

Energy Healer Training June 16-22, 2019
Front Right: Angela Hamblin, Patricia Turney, Joe Boni
Front Left: Charles Curcio, Cyndi Feidler, Bob Maldonado, Peggy Franz, Audra Franta, Tess Brooks

Color & Sound June 12-16, 2019
Emily Jane Smith, Charles Curcio, Patricia Turney

RoHun II June 10-16, 2019
Front Row: Joyce Simoneau, Raeanne Hoffman
Back Row: Kimberly Curcio, Meeyah Brichant, Debra Enox, Melissa Prestien, Alda Lee

RoHun I June 8-10, 2019
Front Row: Joyce Simoneau, Alda Lee, Raeanne Hoffman
Back Row: Haleigh Hayes, Meeyah Brichant, Linda Griffith, David Robertson, Patrick Whaley, Cassie Hill, Melissa Prestien, Debra Enox

Advanced Channeling June 8-12, 2019
Desiree Smith, Juliet Rains, Kimberly Curcio, Darlana Fiehtsam

In-Depth Channeling June 1-8, 2019
Front Row: Suze Faull, Kimberly Curcio, Rennie Li, Jackey Tang
Back Row: Michael Fung, Patricia Russo, Katerina Bodovski, Sonya Goff, Becky Hendrix, Caroline, Glogoviecki, Cassie Hill

Inner Sanctuary Training May 30- June 1, 2019
Michael Fung, Jackey Tang, Jackie Arcy, Judy Potter, August Armstrong, Cassie Hill, Rennie Li

Entura Art Symbols & Interpretation I May 10-12, 2019
Elizabeth Hood, Cassie Hill, Andrea Martin, Meeyah Brichant, Ryoko Chiba Miller

Entura Art II May 7-10, 2019
Alda Lee, Elizabeth Hood, Ryoko Chiba Miller, Cassie Hill, Haleigh Hayes, Andrea Martin, Meeyah Brichant

Entura Art I May 3-7, 2019
Front Row: Andrea Martin, Alda Lee
Back Row: Haleigh Hayes, Ryoko Chiba Miller, Meeyah Brichant, Hala Makarem, Patricia Hayes, Cassie Hill, Donna Danner, Elizabeth Hood

Crystal Healing I & II April – 22-27, 2019
Ian King, Juliet Rains, Haleigh Hayes, Lestari Aji, Masha Shiyko, Tess Cunningham, Charles Curcio

Yhandi – Inner Child Therapy April 16-22, 2019
Judy Potter, Corinne Feinberg, Tess Brooks, Svetlana Singletary, Conni Davis, David Robertson, Lisa Lyons

Male/Female Mysteries April 12-16, 2019
Kimberly Curcio, Conni Davis, Kathy Rizza, Corinne Feinberg

Journey to the Soul April 8-12, 2019
Marisel Deitz, Linda Griffith, Kathy Rizza, Corinne Feinberg, Conni Davis

Inner Sanctuary Training April 6-8, 2019
Front Row: Raeanne Hoffman, Haleigh Hayes
Back Row: Steve Smith, Kyle Kolski, Rachel Bales Gunsby, Corinne Feinberg, Kathy Rizza, Conni Davis, John Kuzo, Julia Kuzo

In-Depth Channeling March 30- April 6, 2019
Kimberly Curcio, Teresa Marie Baker, Tonya Ashley, Raeanne Hoffman

Healing Mysteries February 24-March 2
Front Row: Alda Lee, Kat Smith
Back Row: Suzzanne Moore, Charles Curcio, Rebecca Tavo, Kermit Weeks, Sandra Giles, Josiane Fondacaro, Joumana Massoud

Color & Sound February 20-24, 2019
Front Row: Joe Boni, Alda Lee, Joumana Massoud, Paul Henington
Back Row: Josiane Fondacaro, Kat Smith, Charles Curcio, Kermit Weeks, Cyndi Feidler, Tess Brooks, Rebecca Tavo, Sandra Giles

Advanced Channeling February 16-20, 2019
Front Row: Josiane Fondacaro, Tess Brooks, Kimberly Curcio, Angela Hamblin
Back Row: Sandra Giles, Alda Lee, Joe Boni, Kat Smith, Joumana Massoud, Rebecca Tavo

In-Depth Channeling February 9-16
Alissa Endicott, Kimberly Curcio, Jennifer Hubbart, Josiane Fondacaro, Kat Smith, Rebecca Tavo
Not Pictured: Donald Atwood, Lisa Yeaw

Inner Sanctuary Training February 7-9
Sandy Jones, Judy Potter, Rebecca Tavo, Josiane Fondacaro

Janice Hayes, Tricia Quinn, Ian King, Joyce Simoneau, Tara Engeran
Inner Sanctuary Instructor Training January 24-28, 2019
Janice Hayes, Tricia Quinn, Ian King, Joyce Simoneau, Tara Engeran

Questions? Give us a call: (888) 335-7448